*** PLEASE DO NOT TOUCH AGAIN THE FOLLOWING CODE !!!! ***

Bodø

50° År 1969-2019

Svømmeklubb

...bli med oss!
Kalendere

Fullskjerm ICAL


Dato Navn
Tue 13 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 13 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 13 Apr
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 13 Apr
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 13 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 13 Apr
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 13 Apr
kl 15:50 - 17:50
Gruppe 2
Tue 13 Apr
kl 16:20 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Wed 14 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 14 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 14 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 14 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 14 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 14 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 14 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Wed 14 Apr
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
Thu 15 Apr
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 15 Apr
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 15 Apr
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 15 Apr
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 4
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 15 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Fri 16 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 16 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 16 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 16 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 16 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 16 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 16 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Fri 16 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Fri 16 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Sat 17 Apr
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1U
Sat 17 Apr
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Sat 17 Apr
kl 08:00 - 10:00
Masters
Mon 19 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1 & NM
Mon 19 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1U
Mon 19 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Mon 19 Apr
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 3
Mon 19 Apr
kl 17:40 - 18:50
Gruppe 4
Mon 19 Apr
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
Tue 20 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 20 Apr
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 20 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 20 Apr
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 20 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 20 Apr
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 20 Apr
kl 15:50 - 17:50
Gruppe 2
Tue 20 Apr
kl 16:20 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Wed 21 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 21 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 21 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 21 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 21 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 21 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 21 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Wed 21 Apr
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
Thu 22 Apr
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 22 Apr
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 22 Apr
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 22 Apr
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 4
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 22 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Fri 23 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 23 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 23 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 23 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 23 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 23 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 23 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Fri 23 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Fri 23 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Sat 24 Apr
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1U
Sat 24 Apr
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Sat 24 Apr
kl 08:00 - 10:00
Masters
Mon 26 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1 & NM
Mon 26 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1U
Mon 26 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Mon 26 Apr
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 3
Mon 26 Apr
kl 17:40 - 18:50
Gruppe 4
Mon 26 Apr
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
Tue 27 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 27 Apr
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 27 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 27 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 27 Apr
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 27 Apr
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 27 Apr
kl 15:50 - 17:50
Gruppe 2
Tue 27 Apr
kl 16:20 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Wed 28 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 28 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 28 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 28 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 28 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 28 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 28 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Wed 28 Apr
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
Thu 29 Apr
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 29 Apr
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 29 Apr
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 29 Apr
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 4
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 29 Apr
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Fri 30 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 30 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 30 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 30 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 30 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 30 Apr
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 30 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Fri 30 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Fri 30 Apr
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Sat 1 May
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1U
Sat 1 May
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Sat 1 May
kl 08:00 - 10:00
Masters
Mon 3 May
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1U
Mon 3 May
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1 & NM
Mon 3 May
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Mon 3 May
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 3
Mon 3 May
kl 17:40 - 18:50
Gruppe 4
Mon 3 May
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
Tue 4 May
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 4 May
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 4 May
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 4 May
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 4 May
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Tue 4 May
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
Tue 4 May
kl 15:50 - 17:50
Gruppe 2
Tue 4 May
kl 16:20 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Wed 5 May
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 5 May
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 5 May
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 5 May
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
Wed 5 May
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 5 May
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
Wed 5 May
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
Wed 5 May
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
Thu 6 May
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 6 May
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 6 May
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
Thu 6 May
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 4
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Thu 6 May
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
Fri 7 May
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 7 May
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 7 May
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 7 May
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Fri 7 May
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
Fri 7 May
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Dato Navn Beskrivelse Valg
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 12 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 4
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Thu 5 Nov 2020
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Wed 4 Nov 2020
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
  Les mer  
Wed 4 Nov 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Wed 4 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Wed 4 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Wed 4 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Wed 4 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Wed 4 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Wed 4 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 3 Nov 2020
kl 16:20 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Tue 3 Nov 2020
kl 15:50 - 17:50
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Tue 3 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 3 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Tue 3 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 3 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Tue 3 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Tue 3 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Mon 2 Nov 2020
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
  Les mer  
Mon 2 Nov 2020
kl 17:40 - 18:50
Gruppe 4
  Les mer  
Mon 2 Nov 2020
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Mon 2 Nov 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Mon 2 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Mon 2 Nov 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Sat 31 Oct 2020
kl 08:00 - 10:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Sat 31 Oct 2020
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Sat 31 Oct 2020
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Fri 30 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Fri 30 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Fri 30 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Fri 30 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Fri 30 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Fri 30 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Fri 30 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Fri 30 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Fri 30 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 4
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Thu 29 Oct 2020
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Wed 28 Oct 2020
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
  Les mer  
Wed 28 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Wed 28 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Wed 28 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Wed 28 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Wed 28 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Wed 28 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Wed 28 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 27 Oct 2020
kl 16:20 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Tue 27 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 17:50
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Tue 27 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 27 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Tue 27 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 27 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Tue 27 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Tue 27 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Mon 26 Oct 2020
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
  Les mer  
Mon 26 Oct 2020
kl 17:40 - 18:50
Gruppe 4
  Les mer  
Mon 26 Oct 2020
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Mon 26 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Mon 26 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Mon 26 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Sat 24 Oct 2020
kl 08:00 - 10:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Sat 24 Oct 2020
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Sat 24 Oct 2020
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Fri 23 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Fri 23 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Fri 23 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Fri 23 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Fri 23 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Fri 23 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Fri 23 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Fri 23 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Fri 23 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 4
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Thu 22 Oct 2020
kl 16:00 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Wed 21 Oct 2020
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
  Les mer  
Wed 21 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Wed 21 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Wed 21 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Wed 21 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Wed 21 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Wed 21 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Wed 21 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:20
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 20 Oct 2020
kl 16:20 - 18:00
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Tue 20 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 17:50
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Tue 20 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 20 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Tue 20 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Tue 20 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 20 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Tue 20 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 17:50
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Mon 19 Oct 2020
kl 17:50 - 19:00
Gruppe 5
  Les mer  
Mon 19 Oct 2020
kl 17:40 - 18:50
Gruppe 4
  Les mer  
Mon 19 Oct 2020
kl 16:20 - 18:10
Gruppe 3
  Les mer  
Mon 19 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Mon 19 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Mon 19 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:40
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Sat 17 Oct 2020
kl 08:00 - 10:00
Masters
  Les mer  
Sat 17 Oct 2020
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Sat 17 Oct 2020
kl 07:45 - 12:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Fri 16 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Fri 16 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Fri 16 Oct 2020
kl 15:50 - 18:10
Gruppe 2
  Les mer  
Fri 16 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Fri 16 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Fri 16 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Fri 16 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Fri 16 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1 & NM
  Les mer  
Fri 16 Oct 2020
kl 15:40 - 18:00
Gruppe 1U
  Les mer  
Thu 15 Oct 2020
kl 19:30 - 21:30
Masters